Webcast Course List

(See Past Recordings Available )

Spring 2019

Please choose the class you would like to view:

Class Instructor Classroom Days Time User-ID LINK
AMS 10 Skylar Trigueiro thi-003 Tu Th 08:00 - 09:35 ams-10-1 Video List
AMS 11A Yonatan Katznelson krs-321 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 ams-11a-1 Video List
AMS 131 David Draper thi-003 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 ams-131-1 Video List
AMS 131 David Draper ems-b214 W 09:20 - 10:25 ams-131-1 Video List
AMS 5 Yonatan Katznelson ems-206 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 ams-5-02-1 Video List
AMS 7 Yonatan Katznelson hum-206 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 ams-7-1 Video List
ANTH 176A Judith Habicht Mauche ss2-071 M W 17:20 - 18:55 anth-176a-1 Video List
BIOE 20B Robin Dunkin ems-206 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 bioe-20b-1 Video List
BIOL 101 Christopher Vollmers clu2 M W F 08:00 - 09:05 biol-101-1 Video List
BIOL 105 Needhi Bhalla clu2 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 biol-105-1 Video List
BIOL 110 Lindsay Hinck pam-110 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 biol-110-1 Video List
BIOL 115 Hinrich Boeger eng-152 Tu Th 17:20 - 18:55 biol-115-1 Video List
BIOL 125 David Feldheim eng-152 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 biol-125-1 Video List
BIOL 126 Yi Zuo psb-110 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 biol-126-1 Video List
BIOL 20A Michael Rexach clu2 Tu Th 17:20 - 18:55 biol-20a-1 Video List
BME 160 David Bernick psb-110 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 bme-160-1 Video List
BME 80H Wendy Rothwell thi-001 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 bme-80h-1 Video List
CHEM 109 Caitlin Binder ems-206 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 chem-109-1 Video List
CHEM 110L Caitlin Binder psb-114 M 12:00 - 13:05 chem-110l-1 Video List
CHEM 1B Alegra Eroy-Reveles pam-110 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 chem-1b-1 Video List
CHEM 1C Peter Weiss clu2 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 chem-1c-1 Video List
CHEM 8M Caitlin Binder ems-206 F 12:00 - 13:05 chem-8m-1 Video List
CMMU 102 Andrea Steiner cl8-240 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 cmmu-102-1 Video List
CMPE 110 Jose Renau clu2 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 cmpe-110-1 Video List
CMPE 12 Rebecca Rashkin clu2 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:30 cmpe-12-1 Video List
CMPE 16 Tracy Larrabee pam-110 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 cmpe-16-1 Video List
CMPE 161 Roberto Manduchi eng-165 Tu Th 17:20 - 18:55 cmpe-161-1 Video List
CMPE 202 Scott Beamer psb-110 M W F 14:40 - 15:45 cmpe-202-1 Video List
CMPS 101 Patrick Tantalo pam-110 Tu Th 11:35 - 13:20 cmps-101-1 Video List
CMPS 112 Owen Arden ems-206 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 cmps-112-1 Video List
CMPS 121 Narges Norouzi clu1 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 cmps-121-1 Video List
CMPS 12B Patrick Tantalo pam-110 Tu Th 13:25 - 15:10 cmps-12b-1 Video List
CMPS 242 Narges Norouzi ss2-071 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 cmps-242-1 Video List
CMPS 5P Benedict Paten ems-206 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 cmps-5p-1 Video List
COWL 65 Addi Somekh psb-110 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 cowl-65-1 Video List
COWL 89 Matt O'Hara hum-206 Tu 17:20 - 18:55 cowl-89-1 Video List
ECON 100A kristian lopez vargas krs-321 M W F 14:40 - 15:45 econ-100a-1 Video List
ECON 100B Alonso Villacorta eng-152 M W F 14:40 - 15:45 econ-100b-1 Video List
ECON 100B Aaron Meininger krs-321 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 econ-100b-2 Video List
ECON 113 Aaron Meininger eng-152 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 econ-113-1 Video List
ECON 197 Aaron Meininger e2-192 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 econ-197-1 Video List
EE 217 Nobuhiko Kobayashi eng-156 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 ee-217-1 Video List
EE 225 Michael Oye eng-156 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 ee-225-1 Video List
ENGR 180J Yu Zhang krs-321 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 engr-180j-1 Video List
HAVC 55 Maria Evangelatou eng-101 Tu Th 17:20 - 18:55 havc-55-1 Video List
LIT 101 Vilashini Cooppan stv-150 Tu Th 08:00 - 09:35 lit-101-1 Video List
LIT 141C Christopher Connery ss2-075 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 lit-141c-1 Video List
LIT 149C Christopher Connery stv-175 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 lit-149c-1 Video List
LIT 80Q Amanda Smith hum-206 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 lit-80q-1 Video List
MATH 110 Edmund Karasiewicz ss2-075 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 math-110-1 Video List
MATH 19B Pedro Morales clu2 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 math-19b-1 Video List
MATH 23A Frank Bauerle oak-105 M 09:20 - 10:25 math-23a-1 Video List
MATH 23B Edmund Karasiewicz stv-150 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 math-23b-1 Video List
METX 119 Karen Ottemann clu1 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 metx-119-1 Video List
METX 135 Manel Camps eng-101 W 08:00 - 09:05 metx-135-1 Video List
PHYS 116B Sriram Shastry ems-206 Tu Th 08:00 - 09:35 phys-116b-1 Video List
PHYS 6A Jairo Velasco ems-206 M W F 08:00 - 09:05 phys-6a-1 Video List
PSYC 100 Michelle Little ems-206 M W 17:20 - 18:55 psyc-100-1 Video List
PSYC 121 Nicolas Davidenko stv-150 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 psyc-121-1 Video List
SOCY 1 Christie McCullen krs-321 Tu Th 17:20 - 18:55 socy-1-1 Video List
SOCY 149 Megan McNamara mer-102 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 socy-149-1 Video List
SOCY 169 Megan McNamara cl8-240 M W 17:20 - 18:55 socy-169-1 Video List

(Past Recordings Available )