Webcast Course List

(See Past Recordings Available )

Winter 2020

Please choose the class you would like to view:

Class Instructor Classroom Days Time User-ID LINK
AM 11B Jonathan Katznelson eng-101 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 am-11b-1 Video List
AM 20 Qi Gong oak-105 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 am-20-1 Video List
ARTG 171 Marcelo Viana Neto thi-003 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 artg-171-2 Video List
BIOC 100B Carrie Partch clu1 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 bioc-100b-1 Video List
BIOE 20B Robin Dunkin clu2 Tu Th 08:00 - 09:35 bioe-20b-1 Video List
BIOL 100 Joshua Arribere clu2 M W F 08:00 - 09:05 biol-100-1 Video List
BIOL 101 Jordan Ward pam-110 M W F 14:40 - 15:45 biol-101-1 Video List
BIOL 111A Dragana Antic nsa-101 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 biol-111a-1 Video List
BIOL 115 Hinrich Boeger krs-321 Tu Th 17:20 - 18:55 biol-115-1 Video List
BIOL 130 Giulia Gurun clu1 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 biol-130-1 Video List
BME 105 Angela Brooks psb-114 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 bme-105-1 Video List
BME 128 Rebecca DuBois nsa-101 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 bme-128-1 Video List
BME 160 David Bernick psb-114 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 bme-160-1 Video List
BME 5 Wendy Rothwell eng-152 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 bme-5-1 Video List
BME 80H Wendy Rothwell eng-152 M W F 14:40 - 15:45 bme-80h-1 Video List
CHEM 163B Eugene Switkes clu1 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 chem-163b-1 Video List
CHEM 1A Peter Weiss hum-206 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 chem-1a-2 Video List
CHEM 1B William Scott clu2 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 chem-1b-1 Video List
CHEM 1C Ilan Benjamin ems-206 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 chem-1c-1 Video List
CHEM 8A Scott Lokey clu2 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 chem-8a-1 Video List
CHEM 8L Caitlin Binder ems-206 F 13:20 - 14:25 chem-8l-1 Video List
CHEM 8M Caitlin Binder ems-206 F 14:40 - 15:45 chem-8m-1 Video List
CMPM 150 Nathan Altice mer-102 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 cmpm-150-1 Video List
CMPM 176 Tad Leckman nsa-101 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 cmpm-176-1 Video List
CMPM 26 Chris Yonge eng-101 M W 19:10 - 20:45 cmpm-26-1 Video List
CMPM 35 Adam Smith krs-321 M W F 14:40 - 15:45 cmpm-35-1 Video List
CMPM 80A Jared Duval thi-001 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 cmpm-80a-1 Video List
CMPM 80K Noah Wardrip-Fruin pam-110 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 cmpm-80k-1 Video List
CRSN 151A Tamara Ball ems-b214 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:05 crsn-151a-1 Video List
CSE 101 Seshadhri Comandur pam-110 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 cse-101-1 Video List
CSE 102 Patrick Tantalo thi-003 Tu Th 11:35 - 13:20 cse-102-1 Video List
CSE 110A Owen Arden mer-102 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 cse-110a-1 Video List
CSE 12 Matthew Guthaus clu2 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 cse-12-1 Video List
CSE 120 Jose Renau ems-206 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 cse-120-1 Video List
CSE 130 David Harrison eng-101 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 cse-130-1 Video List
CSE 140 Narges Norouzi thi-001 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 cse-140-1 Video List
CSE 143 Jeffrey Flanigan stv-175 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 cse-143-1 Video List
CSE 16 Martine Schlag clu2 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 cse-16-1 Video List
CSE 160 James Davis cl8-240 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 cse-160-1 Video List
CSE 180 Sheldon (Shel) Finkelstein krs-321 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 cse-180-1 Video List
CSE 20 Tracy Larrabee hum-206 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 cse-20-1 Video List
CSE 20 Faisal Nawab thi-003 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 cse-20-2 Video List
CSE 201 Patrick Tantalo psb-110 Tu Th 15:15 - 17:00 cse-201-1 Video List
CSE 240 Narges Norouzi cl8-240 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 cse-240-1 Video List
CSE 244 Dilek Hakkani-Tur e2-192 M W 19:10 - 20:45 cse-244-1 Video List
ECE 130 Ahmet Yanik psb-114 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 ece-130-1 Video List
ECE 135 Ahmet Yanik krs-327 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 ece-135-1 Video List
ECE 178 Nobuhiko Kobayashi eng-156 Tu Th 15:20 - 16:55 ece-178-1 Video List
ECE 207 Nobuhiko Kobayashi eng-156 Tu Th 17:20 - 18:55 ece-207-1 Video List
ECE 227 Toshishige Yamada eng-156 M W 17:20 - 18:55 ece-227-1 Video List
ECON 125 Aaron Meininger psb-110 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 econ-125-1 Video List
ECON 136 Aaron Meininger psb-110 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 econ-136-1 Video List
ECON 2 Ajay Shenoy pam-110 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 econ-2-1 Video List
ENVS 100 Gregory Gilbert clu1 M W 10:40 - 11:45 envs-100-1 Video List
ENVS 25 Adam Millard-Ball clu2 M W F 16:00 - 17:05 envs-25-1 Video List
LING 50 Jennifer Bellik hum-206 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 ling-50-1 Video List
LIT 102 Kirsten Gruesz oak-105 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 lit-102-1 Video List
MATH 19A Frank Bauerle clu2 Su 15:05 - 16:05 math-19a-1 Video List
MATH 19B Frank Bauerle clu2 Su 14:00 - 15:00 math-19b-1 Video List
MATH 19B Pedro Morales pam-110 M W F 08:00 - 09:05 math-19b-2 Video List
MATH 22 Mark Eastman thi-003 M W F 08:00 - 09:05 math-22-1 Video List
MATH 23A Mark Eastman pam-110 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 math-23a-1 Video List
MATH 24 Debra Lewis ss2-071 M W F 09:20 - 10:25 math-24-1 Video List
OCEA 1 Maria Reimi Sipala thi-003 M W F 12:00 - 13:05 ocea-1-1 Video List
PHYS 1 Steven Ritz thi-001 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 phys-1-1 Video List
PHYS 102 Tesla Jeltema thi-001 M W F 09:20 - 10:30 phys-102-1 Video List
PHYS 5A David smith ems-206 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 phys-5a-1 Video List
POLI 140C Sara Niedzwiecki stv-175 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 poli-140c-1 Video List
POLI 21 Anjuli Verma krs-321 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 poli-21-1 Video List
SOCY 105B Lindsey Dillon clu1 Tu Th 09:50 - 11:25 socy-105b-1 Video List
SOCY 137 Megan McNamara cl8-240 M W F 10:40 - 11:45 socy-137-1 Video List
SOCY 169 Megan McNamara cl8-240 Tu Th 13:30 - 15:05 socy-169-1 Video List
STAT 206 David Draper thi-001 Tu Th 11:40 - 13:15 stat-206-1 Video List
STAT 206 David Draper por-144 F 12:00 - 13:05 stat-206-01B Video List
STAT 5 Jonathan Katznelson thi-003 M W F 13:20 - 14:25 stat-5-1 Video List

(Past Recordings Available )